Kontakt Sitemap Inhalt Admin
 
 Spielplan aller Mannschaften

 Mo  08.04.2024            
 Di  09.04.2024            
 Mi  10.04.2024 20:00 M  SC Dornach -  1. Mannschaft (2. Liga inter) 0 : 2
    20:00 C  Junioren B -  Black Stars a :
    20:00 C  FC Therwil -  Senioren 30+ 0 : 4
 Do  11.04.2024 18:15 F  FC Lausen -  Junioren E gelb :
 Fr  12.04.2024 18:45 M  Senioren 30+ -  Arlesheim 2 : 1
    20:30 M  Senioren 40+ -  Biel-Benken 1 : 0
 Sa  13.04.2024 10:00 M  Junioren D gelb -  SC Binningen e :
    10:00 M  SV Sissach b -  Junioren D blau :
    13:00 M  Junioren B -  Riederwald Selection :
    16:00 M  1. Mannschaft (2. Liga inter) -  Besa Biel/Bienne :
    18:00 M  Frauen -  FFV Basel :
    19:00 M  Rheinfelden 1909 -  3. Mannschaft (4. Liga) :
    20:00 M  2. Mannschaft (3. Liga) -  SC Münchenstein :
 So  14.04.2024 17:00 M  Aesch a -  Junioren C :
 Mo  15.04.2024            
 Di  16.04.2024            
 Mi  17.04.2024 18:00 M  Junioren D gelb -  Kaiseraugst a :
 Do  18.04.2024            
 Fr  19.04.2024 20:15 M  Liestal -  Senioren 40+ :
 Sa  20.04.2024 10:00 M  Nordstern BS -  Senioren 30+ :
    10:00 T  Aesch -  Junioren E grün :
    10:00 M  Junioren D blau -  Zeiningen :
    11:00 T  Basel (Rankhof Play More -  Junioren E blau :
    11:00 M  SV Muttenz b -  Junioren D gelb :
    13:00 M  Junioren C -  Amicitia Riehen a :
    14:00 M  Concordia Basel b -  Junioren B :
    16:00 M  1. Mannschaft (2. Liga inter) -  Pratteln :
    17:00 M  Reinach -  Frauen :
    17:00 M  Therwil -  2. Mannschaft (3. Liga) :
    18:30 M  3. Mannschaft (4. Liga) -  Diegten Eptingen :
 So  21.04.2024 09:30 M  Liestal -  1. Mannschaft (2. Liga inter) :
    10:00 T  Junioren E gelb -  Heimturnier :
 Mo  22.04.2024            
 Di  23.04.2024            
 Mi  24.04.2024            
 Do  25.04.2024            
 Fr  26.04.2024 20:30 M  AC Rossoneri -  Senioren 40+ :
 Sa  27.04.2024 10:00 T  Liestal (Gitterli) Play More -  Junioren E blau :
    10:00 M  Amicitia Riehen -  Senioren 30+ :
    11:00 M  Wallbach rot -  Junioren D blau :
    11:00 M  SV Sissach a -  Junioren C :
    13:30 M  Junioren D gelb -  FC Arlesheim b :
    13:30 M  BSC Old Boys B2 -  Junioren B :
    16:00 M  1. Mannschaft (2. Liga inter) -  Bosporus :
    18:00 M  Frauen -  Aesch :
    18:30 M  Frenkendorf b -  3. Mannschaft (4. Liga) :
    20:00 M  2. Mannschaft (3. Liga) -  Birsfelden :
 So  28.04.2024 09:30 T  Junioren G gelb -  Bubendorf, Brühl :
    10:00 T  FC Concordia Basel -  Junioren E gelb :
    10:00 M  Senioren 30+ -  Birsfelden :
    13:00 T  Augst -  Junioren E grün :
 Mo  29.04.2024            
 Di  30.04.2024            
 Mi  01.05.2024            
 Do  02.05.2024            
 Fr  03.05.2024 20:30 M  Senioren 40+ -  Bosna Basel :
 Sa  04.05.2024 09:30 M  Junioren D blau -  Nord West :
    10:00 M  FC Rheinfelden 1909 rot -  Junioren D gelb :
    13:00 M  Junioren C -  Liestal b :
    15:00 M  Junioren B -  Kickers Basel :
    17:00 M  Concordia LS I -  1. Mannschaft (2. Liga inter) :
    17:30 M  3. Mannschaft (4. Liga) -  Kaiseraugst :
 So  05.05.2024 09:30 M  2. Mannschaft (3. Liga) -  NK Posavina :
    09:30 T  Junioren E grün -  Turnier Bubendorf :
    09:30 T  Junioren E blau -  Bubendorf (Brühl) Play More :
    10:00 T  FC Liestal -  Junioren E gelb :
    17:00 M  SV Sissach -  Frauen :
 Mo  06.05.2024            
 Di  07.05.2024            
 Mi  08.05.2024            
 Do  09.05.2024            
 Fr  10.05.2024 20:15 M  SV Sissach -  Senioren 40+ :
    20:30 M  Allschwil -  Senioren 30+ :
 Sa  11.05.2024 10:00 M  Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI D-11 blau -  Junioren D blau :
    16:00 M  1. Mannschaft (2. Liga inter) -  SC Schöftland 1 :
    17:00 M  Lausen 72 -  2. Mannschaft (3. Liga) :
    17:00 M  Allschwil B1 -  Junioren B :
    18:00 M  Laufenburg-Kaisten -  3. Mannschaft (4. Liga) :
    18:00 M  Frauen -  Arlesheim :
 So  12.05.2024 14:30 M  Kickers Basel C rot -  Junioren C :
 Mo  13.05.2024            
 Di  14.05.2024            
 Mi  15.05.2024            
 Do  16.05.2024            
 Fr  17.05.2024            
 Sa  18.05.2024 16:00 M  Tavannes/Tramelan -  1. Mannschaft (2. Liga inter) :
    17:00 M  2. Mannschaft (3. Liga) -  Nordstern BS :
 So  19.05.2024            
 Mo  20.05.2024            
 Di  21.05.2024            
 Mi  22.05.2024            
 Do  23.05.2024            
 Fr  24.05.2024 18:45 M  Senioren 40+ -  SV Muttenz b :
    20:15 M  Senioren 30+ -  SC Münchenstein :
 Sa  25.05.2024 10:00 M  Junioren D blau -  AC Rossoneri :
    10:00 M  Junioren C -  Concordia Basel :
    13:00 M  SC Dornach gelb -  Junioren D gelb :
    16:00 M  1. Mannschaft (2. Liga inter) -  Erguël I :
    17:00 M  Concordia Basel -  2. Mannschaft (3. Liga) :
    18:00 M  3. Mannschaft (4. Liga) -  Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI a :
 So  26.05.2024 10:00 T  Junioren E gelb -  Heimturnier :
    10:00 M  Junioren B -  Amicitia Riehen a :
    10:00 T  Virtus Liestal -  Junioren E grün :
    10:00 T  Basel (Hörnli) Play More -  Junioren E blau :
    13:30 M  Röschenz -  Frauen :
    13:30 T  Diegten, Hofmatt -  Junioren G gelb :
 Mo  27.05.2024            
 Di  28.05.2024            
 Mi  29.05.2024 18:30 M  Junioren D blau -  Gelterkinden orange :
    20:15 M  Senioren 30+ -  Laufen :
 Do  30.05.2024            
 Fr  31.05.2024 20:00 M  Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI -  Senioren 30+ :
    20:15 M  Rheinfelden 1909 -  Senioren 40+ :
 Sa  01.06.2024 09:30 M  Allschwil C1 -  Junioren C :
    10:00 T  FC International (Reinach) -  Junioren E gelb :
    12:00 T  Junioren E grün -  Lausen :
    14:00 M  Junioren D gelb -  FC Oberwil weiss :
    15:00 M  Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI -  Junioren B :
    17:00 M  2. Mannschaft (3. Liga) -  SC Binningen a :
    19:00 M  Frauen -  Gelterkinden :
    19:30 M  Pratteln -  3. Mannschaft (4. Liga) :
 So  02.06.2024 09:30 M  Frenkendorf gelb -  Junioren D blau :
    10:00 M  Ueberstorf I -  1. Mannschaft (2. Liga inter) :
    10:00 T  Muttenz (Margelacker) Play More -  Junioren E blau :
 Mo  03.06.2024            
 Di  04.06.2024 20:15 M  Junioren B -  Aesch a :
 Mi  05.06.2024 20:15 M  Breitenbach -  Frauen :
 Do  06.06.2024            
 Fr  07.06.2024   M  Senioren 40+ -  Ferad :
 Sa  08.06.2024 13:00 M  FC Ettingen a -  Junioren D gelb :
    18:00 M  1. Mannschaft (2. Liga inter) -  SC Binningen :
 So  09.06.2024   M  3. Mannschaft (4. Liga) -  Stein :
    13:00 M  Liestal -  2. Mannschaft (3. Liga) :
 Mo  10.06.2024            
 Di  11.06.2024            
 Mi  12.06.2024 19:30 M  Junioren C -  Frenkendorf a :
 Do  13.06.2024            
 Fr  14.06.2024            
 Sa  15.06.2024 10:00 M  Junioren D gelb -  FC Liestal weiss :
    19:00 M  Ajoie-Monterri -  1. Mannschaft (2. Liga inter) :
 So  16.06.2024            
   M = Meisterschaft / C = Cup / F = Freundschaftspiel